LocationLicense #
Alabama3001955268
Alaska3001983328
Arizona3001943263
Arkansas3001955270
CaliforniaN/A
Colorado747180
Connecticut3001955267
Delaware3002033742
District of Columbia3001955257
FloridaL118674
Georgia224678
Hawaii562329 
Idaho934718
Illinois3001955307
Indiana3798105
Iowa3001955209
Kansas3001955277 
KentuckyDOI 1206815
Louisiana990052
MaineAGN419355 
Maryland3002002862
Massachusetts3002023579
Michigan0138320 
Minnesota40805038 
Mississippi15043711
Missouri3001966416
Montana3001978694
Nebraska3001955160
Nevada3798002
New Hampshire3001996685
New Jersey3001955138
New Mexico3001963200
New York6513910
North Carolina3001955255
North Dakota3001955317
Ohio1441457
Oklahoma3001955332
Oregon3001982484
Pennsylvania1074045
Rhode Island3001955357
South Carolina3001955362
South Dakota10029597
Tennessee3001955227
Texas2852518
Utah931280
Vermont3001955262
Virginia154272
Washington1159419 
West Viginia3001956847
Wisconsin3001955131
Wyoming512432